Under-represented schools - 2018 entry

Monash University's under-represented schools list is compiled based on a combination of the Index of Community Socio-Educational Advantage (ICSEA), distribution of students by socio-economic status, and transition to university data.

VIC | NSW | NT | QLD | SA | TAS | WA

Victoria

School Name

Suburb

Adass Israel School

Elsternwick

Al Siraat College

Epping

Albury Wodonga Community College

Wodonga

Alexandra Secondary College

Alexandra

Antonine College - Pascoe Vale Campus

Pascoe Vale South

Ararat Secondary College

Ararat

Bacchus Marsh College

Bacchus Marsh

Baimbridge College

Hamilton

Bairnsdale Secondary College

Bairnsdale

Ballarat Secondary College

Ballarat East

Bayside P-12 College

Williamstown

Bayswater Secondary College

Bayswater

Beaconhills College - Berwick

BERWICK

Beaconhills College - Pakenham

Pakenham

Beaufort Secondary College

Beaufort

Bellarine Secondary College

Drysdale

Benalla P-12 College

Benalla

Bendigo Senior Secondary College

Bendigo

Birchip P-12 School

Birchip

Boronia K-12 College

Boronia

Brauer Secondary College

Warrnambool

Braybrook College

Braybrook

Broadford Secondary College

Broadford

Bundoora Secondary College

Bundoora

Camperdown College

Camperdown

Cann River P-12 College

Cann River

Caroline Chisholm Catholic College - Sacred Heart Campus

Braybrook

Carrum Downs Secondary College

Carrum Downs

Carwatha College P-12

Noble Park

Casterton Secondary College

Casterton

Catholic College Sale - St Patrick's Campus

Sale

Catholic Regional College

Melton West

Catholic Regional College

Sydenham

Central Gippsland Institute of TAFE

Morwell

Charles La Trobe College - Pavilion School

BROWNS PLAINS

Charles La Trobe P-12 College

Macleod West

Charlton College

Charlton

Chisholm Institute - Frankston Campus

FRANKSTON

Chisholm Institute of TAFE

Dandenong

Cobden Technical School

Cobden

Cobram Secondary College

Cobram

Cohuna Secondary College

Cohuna

Colac Secondary College

Colac

Copperfield College

Delahey

Corryong College

Corryong

Craigieburn Secondary College

Craigieburn

Cranbourne East Secondary College

Cranbourne East

Cranbourne Secondary College

Cranbourne

Croydon Community School

Croydon

Dandenong High School

Dandenong

Daylesford Secondary College

Daylesford

Derrinallum P-12 College

Derrinallum

Dimboola Memorial Secondary College

Dimboola

Donald High School

Donald

Dromana Secondary College

Dromana

Drouin Secondary College

Drouin

East Loddon P-12 College

Dingee

East Preston Islamic College

East Preston

Echuca College

Echuca

Edenhope College

Edenhope

Education Centre Gippsland Community College

Warragul

Elisabeth Murdoch College

Langwarrin

Emerald Secondary College

Emerald

Epping Secondary College

Epping

Essendon East Keilor District College

Keilor East

Euroa Secondary College

Euroa

Fairhills High School

Knoxfield

Footscray City College

Footscray

Fountain Gate Secondary College

Narre Warren

Geelong High School

East Geelong

Gilmore College For Girls

Footscray

Gladstone Park Secondary College

Gladstone Park

Gleneagles Secondary College

Endeavour Hills

Glenroy Secondary College

Glenroy

Goroke P-12 College

Goroke

Greensborough Secondary College

Greensborough

Grovedale College

Grovedale

Hallam Senior Secondary College

Hallam

Hampton Park Secondary College

Hampton Park

Hawkesdale P12 College

Hawkesdale

Healesville High School

Healesville

Heathmont College

Heathmont

Heywood District Secondary College

Heywood

Hopetoun P-12 College

Hopetoun

Hoppers Crossing Secondary College

Hoppers Crossing

Horsham College

Horsham

Hume Central Secondary College

Broadmeadows

Ilim College Boys Campus

Dallas

Ilim College of Australia

Broadmeadows

John Fawkner Secondary College

Fawkner

Kambrya College

Berwick

Kangan Institute of TAFE

Somerton

Kaniva College

Kaniva

Keilor Downs Secondary College

Keilor Downs

Kensington Community High School

Kensington

Kerang Technical High School

Kerang

Keysborough Secondary College - Acacia Campus

Keysborough

Keysborough Secondary College - Banksia Campus

Springvale South

Killester College

Springvale

Kolbe Catholic College

Greenvale Lakes

Koo Wee Rup Secondary College

Koo Wee Rup

Korumburra Secondary College

Korumburra

Kurnai College

Churchill

Kurunjang Secondary College

Melton

Kyabram P-12 College

Kyabram

Kyneton Secondary College

Kyneton

Lake Bolac College

Lake Bolac

Lakes Entrance Secondary College

Lakes Entrance

Lakeview Senior College

Caroline Springs

Lalor North Secondary College

Epping

Lalor Secondary College

Lalor

Lara Secondary College

Lara

Lavers Hill P-12 College

Lavers Hill

Laverton P-12 College

Laverton

Leongatha Secondary College

Leongatha

Lilydale Heights College

Lilydale

Lilydale High School

Lilydale

Lowanna College

Newborough

Lynall Hall Community School

Richmond

Lyndale Secondary College

Dandenong North

Lyndhurst Secondary College

Cranbourne

Maffra Secondary College

Maffra

Manangatang P-12 College

Manangatang

Manor Lakes P-12 College

Wyndham Vale

Mansfield Secondary College

Mansfield

Marian College

Ararat

Marian College

Myrtleford

Marian College

Sunshine West

Maryborough Education Centre

Maryborough

Maryborough Education Centre - Beckworth Campus

Maryborough

Matthew Flinders Girls Secondary College

Geelong

Mcclelland Secondary College

Frankston

Mcguire College

Shepparton

Melba Secondary College

Croydon

Melton Secondary College

Melton

Mildura Senior College

Mildura

Mill Park Secondary College

Mill Park

Mirboo North Secondary College

Mirboo North

Monterey Secondary College

Frankston North

Mooroolbark College

Mooroolbark

Mooroopna Secondary College

Mooroopna

Mornington Secondary College

Mornington

Mortlake P-12 College

Mortlake

Mount Alexander 7-12 College

Flemington

Mount Clear College

Mount Clear

Mount Erin Secondary College

Frankston South

Mount Ridley P-12 College

Craigieburn

Mt Hira College

Keysborough

Murtoa College

Murtoa

Myrtleford P-12 College

Myrtleford

Nagle College

Bairnsdale

Narre Warren South P-12 College

Narre Warren Sth

Nathalia Secondary College

Nathalia

Neerim District Secondary College

Neerim South

Newcomb Secondary College

Newcomb

Nhill College

Nhill

Noble Park Secondary College

Noble Park

North Geelong Secondary College

North Geelong

Northern Bay P-12 College

Corio

Numurkah Secondary College

Numurkah

Oakwood School - Caulfield Park Community Campus

Caulfield North

Orbost Secondary College

Orbost

Ouyen P-12 College

Ouyen

Ozford College

Melbourne

Pakenham Secondary College

Pakenham

Pascoe Vale Girls Secondary College

Pascoe Vale

Patterson River Secondary College

Seaford

Penola Catholic College Main Campus

Broadmeadows

Peter Lalor Secondary College

Lalor

Phoenix P-12 Community College

Sebastopol

Portland Secondary College

Portland

Rainbow P-12 College (Interim Name)

Rainbow

Red Cliffs Secondary College

Red Cliffs

Reservoir High School

Reservoir

Robinvale P-12 College

Robinvale

Rochester Secondary College

Rochester

Rosebud Secondary College

Rosebud

Rosehill Secondary College

Niddrie

Roxburgh College

Roxburgh Park

Rushworth P-12 College

Rushworth

Rutherglen High School

Rutherglen

Sale College

Sale

Scoresby Secondary College

Scoresby

Seymour College

Seymour

Shepparton Adult and Community Education Ace Inc

Shepparton

Shepparton High School

Shepparton

Simonds Catholic College St Mary's Campus

West Melbourne

Somerville Secondary College

Somerville

South Gippsland Secondary College

Foster

South Oakleigh Secondary College

Oakleigh South

St Albans Secondary College

St Albans

St Arnaud Secondary College

St Arnaud

St Augustine's College

Kyabram

St Brigid's College

Horsham

St Joseph's College

Echuca

Staughton College

Melton South

Stawell Secondary College

Stawell

Sunbury College

Sunbury

Sunbury Downs Secondary College

Sunbury

Sunshine College

Sunshine

Swan Hill College

Swan Hill

Swifts Creek P-12 School

Swifts Creek

Sydney Road Community School

Brunswick

Tallangatta Secondary College

Tallangatta

Tarneit Senior College

Tarneit

Taylors Lakes Secondary College

Taylors Lakes

Terang College

Terang

The Grange P-12 College

Hoppers Crossing

Thomastown Secondary College

Thomastown

Thornbury High School

Thornbury

Timboon P-12 School

Timboon

Trafalgar High School

Trafalgar

Traralgon College

Traralgon

Tyrrell College

Sea Lake

Upper Yarra Secondary College

Yarra Junction

Victoria University of Technology - TAFE

Melbourne

Victoria University Secondary College

St Albans

Wallan Secondary College

Wallan

Wanganui Park Secondary College

Shepparton

Wangaratta High School

Wangaratta

Warracknabeal Secondary College

Warracknabeal

Warragul Regional College

Warragul

Warrnambool College

Warrnambool

Wedderburn College

Wedderburn

Wellington Secondary College

Mulgrave

Werrimull P-12 School

Werrimull

Westall Secondary College

Clayton South

Western Heights Secondary College Vines Road Campus

Hamlyn Heights

Western Port Secondary College

Hastings

Wheelers Hill Secondary College

Wheelers Hill

Whittlesea Secondary College

Whittlesea

William Ruthven Secondary College

Reservoir

Wodonga Senior Secondary College

Wodonga

Wonthaggi Secondary College

Wonthaggi

Wyndham Central Secondary College

Werribee

Yarra Hills Secondary College

Mooroolbark

Yarram Secondary College

Yarram

Yarrawonga College P-12

Yarrawonga

Yea High School

Yea

NSW

School Name

Suburb

Airds High School

Campbelltown

Al Sadiq College Inc

Yagoona

Al Zahra College

Arncliffe

Albion Park High School

Albion Park

Alpha Omega Senior College

Auburn

Ambarvale High School

Rosemeadow

Ardlethan Central School

Ardlethan

Ariah Park Central School

Ariah Park

Arthur Phillip High School

Parramatta

Ashcroft High School

Ashcroft

Ashford Central School

Ashford

Auburn Girls High School

Auburn

Ballina High School

Ballina

Balranald Central School

Balranald

Bankstown Girls High School

Bankstown

Bankstown Senior College

Bankstown

Banora Point High School

Banora Point

Baradine Central School

Baradine

Barellan Central School

Barellan

Barham High School

Barham

Barraba Central School

Barraba

Bass High School

Bass Hill

Batemans Bay High School

Batehaven

Batlow Technology School

Batlow

Bega High School

Bega

Bellfield College

Rossmore

Bellingen High School

Bellingen

Belmont High School

Belmont

Belmore Boys High School

Belmore

Billabong High School

Culcairn

Bingara Central School

Bingara

Binnaway Central School

Binnaway

Birrong Boys High School

Birrong

Birrong Girls High School

Birrong

Blacktown Girls High School

Blacktown

Blayney High School

Blayney

Boggabilla Central School

Boggabilla

Bomaderry High School

Bomaderry

Bombala High School

Bombala

Bonalbo Central School

Bonalbo

Bonnyrigg High School

Bonnyrigg

Boorowa Central School

Boorowa

Bossley Park High School

Bossley Park

Bourke High School

Bourke

Bowral High School

Bowral

Bowraville Central School

Bowraville

Braidwood Central School

Braidwood

Brewarrina Central School

Brewarrina

Brisbane Water Secondary College Woy Woy Campus

Woy Woy

Broken Hill High School

Broken Hill

Bulahdelah Central School

Bulahdelah

Bundarra Central School

Bundarra

Cabramatta High School

Cabramatta

Callaghan College Jesmond Campus

Jesmond

Cambridge Park High School

Cambridge Park

Camden Haven High School

Laurieton

Camden High School

Camden

Canley Vale High School

Canley Vale

Canobolas Rural Technology High School

Orange

Canowindra High School

Canowindra

Canterbury Boys High School

Canterbury

Cardiff High School

Cardiff

Casino Christian School

North Casino

Casino High School

Casino

Casula High School

Casula

Cecil Hills High School

Cecil Hills

Cessnock High School

Cessnock

Chatham High School

Taree

Chester Hill High School

Chester Hill

Chifley College Bidwill Campus

Bidwill

Chifley College Senior Campus

Mount Druitt

Cobar High School

Cobar

Coffs Harbour High School

Coffs Harbour

Coleambally Central School

Coleambally

Collarenebri Central School

Collarenebri

Colyton High School

St Marys

Condell Park High School

Condell Park

Condobolin High School

Condobolin

Coolah Central School

Coolah

Coolamon Central School

Coolamon

Coomealla High School

Dareton

Coonabarabran High School

Coonabarabran

Coonamble High School

Coonamble

Cootamundra High School

Cootamundra

Corowa High School

Corowa

Corrimal High School

Corrimal

Cowra High School

Cowra

Cranebrook High School

Cranebrook

Crookwell High School

Crookwell

Dapto High School

Dapto

Delany College

Granville

Deniliquin High School

Deniliquin

Denison College of Secondary Education, Bathurst High Campus

Bathurst

Denison College of Secondary Education, Kelso High Campus

Kelso

Doonside High School

Doonside

Dorrigo High School

Dorrigo

Dubbo College Senior Campus

Dubbo

Dunedoo Central School

Dunedoo

Dungog High School

Dungog

Eagle Vale High School

Eagle Vale

East Hills Boys High School

Panania

Eden Marine High School

Eden

Elizabeth Macarthur High School

Narellan

Emmaus Catholic College

Kemps Creek

Emmaville Central School

Emmaville

Endeavour Sports High School

Caringbah

Erina High School

Erina

Erskine Park High School

Erskine Park

Evans High School

Blacktown

Evans River Community School

Evans Head

Fairfield High School

Fairfield

Fairvale High School

Fairfield West

Farrer Memorial Agricultural High School

Calala

Figtree High School

Figtree

Finley High School

Finley

Five Islands Secondary College

Port Kembla

Forbes High School

Forbes

Francis Greenway High School

Beresfield

Gilgandra High School

Gilgandra

Glen Innes High School

Glen Innes

Glendale High School

Glendale

Glenmore Park High School

Glenmore Park

Gloucester High School

Gloucester

Goodooga Central School

Goodooga

Gorokan High School

Lake Haven

Goulburn High School

Goulburn

Grafton High School

Grafton

Granville Boys High School

Granville

Greystanes High School

Greystanes

Griffith High School

Griffith

Gulargambone Central School

Gulargambone

Gulgong High School

Gulgong

Gundagai High School

Gundagai

Gunnedah High School

Gunnedah

Guyra Central School

Guyra

Hastings Secondary College, Port Macquarie Campus (Port Macquarie High School)

Port Macquarie

Hastings Secondary College, Westerport Campus

Port Macquarie

Hawkesbury High School

Freemans Reach

Hay War Memorial High School

Hay

Hillston Central School

Hillston

Holroyd High School

Greystanes

Holsworthy High School

Holsworthy

Holy Spirit Catholic College

Lakemba

Hoxton Park High School

Hinchinbrook

Hunter River High School

Heatherbrae

Hunter Sports High School

Gateshead

Hunter Trade College

Telarah

Illawarra Sports High School

Berkeley

Ingleburn High School

Ingleburn

Inverell High School

Inverell

Irrawang High School

Raymond Terrace

Ivanhoe Central School

Ivanhoe

J J Cahill Memorial High School

Rosebery

James Busby High School

Green Valley

James Cook Boys High School

Kogarah

James Fallon High School

North Albury

James Meehan High School

Macquarie Fields

Jamison High School

South Penrith

John Edmondson High School

Horningsea Park

John Therry Catholic High School

Rosemeadow

Junee High School

Junee

Kanahooka High School

Kanahooka

Kandos High School

Kandos

Kariong Mountains High School

Kariong

Keira High School

Fairy Meadow

Kempsey Adventist School

Kempsey

Kempsey High School

Kempsey

Kingscliff High School

Kingscliff

Kingsgrove High School

Kingsgrove

Kingsgrove North High School

Kingsgrove

Kingswood High School

Kingswood

Kogarah High School

Kogarah

Kooringal High School

Kooringal

Kurri Kurri High School

Kurri Kurri

Kyogle High School

Kyogle

La Salle Academy

Lithgow

La Salle Catholic College

Bankstown

Lake Cargelligo Central School

Lake Cargelligo

Lake Illawarra High School

Lake Illawarra

Lake Macquarie High School

Booragul

Lake Munmorah High School

Lake Munmorah

Leeton High School

Leeton

Leumeah High School

Leumeah

Lightning Ridge Central School

Lightning Ridge

Lithgow High School

Lithgow

Liverpool Boys High School

Liverpool

Liverpool Girls High School

Liverpool

Lockhart Central School

Lockhart

Loyola Senior High School

Mount Druitt

Lurnea High School

Lurnea

Macarthur Adventist College

Macquarie Fields

Macintyre High School

Inverell

Macksville High School

Macksville

Maclean High School

Maclean

Macleay Vocational College

South Kempsey

Maitland High School

East Maitland

Manilla Central School

Manilla

Manning Valley Anglican College

Cundletown

Marian Catholic College

Griffith

Maronite College of The Holy Family - Parramatta

Harris Park

Marrickville High School

Marrickville

Mary Mackillop Catholic College

Wakeley

Matraville Sports High School

Chifley

Meadowbank Education Trust M.E.T. School

Oatlands

Melville High School

Kempsey

Mendooran Central School

Mendooran

Menindee Central School

Menindee

Merriwa Central School

Merriwa

Merrylands High School

Merrylands

Miller High School

Miller

Mitchell High School

Blacktown

Molong Central School

Molong

Monaro High School

Cooma North

Moorefield Girls High School

Kogarah

Moree Secondary College Albert St Campus

Moree

Morisset High School

Morisset

Moruya High School

Moruya

Moss Vale High School

Moss Vale

Mount Annan High School

Mount Annan

Mount Austin High School

Wagga Wagga

Mount View High School

Cessnock West

Mountain View Adventist College

Doonside

Mountains Christian College

Blackheath

Mudgee High School

Mudgee

Mulwaree High School

Goulburn

Mungindi Central School

Mungindi

Murray High School

Lavington

Murrumburrah High School

Harden

Murwillumbah High School

Murwillumbah

Muswellbrook High School

Muswellbrook

Nambucca Heads High School

Nambucca Heads

Narara Valley High School

Narara

Narooma High School

Narooma

Narrabri High School

Narrabri

Narrandera High School

Narrandera

Narromine High School

Narromine

Nepean Creative And Performing Arts High School

Emu Plains

Newman Senior Technical College

Port Macquarie

Nimbin Central School

Nimbin

Northlakes High School

San Remo

Nowra High School

Nowra

Nyngan High School

Nyngan

Oak Flats High School

Oak Flats

Oaklands Central School

Oaklands

Oberon High School

Oberon

Orange High School

Orange

Orara High School

Coffs Harbour

Oxley High School

North Tamworth

Pacific Coast Christian School

Tweed Heads South

Pacific Valley Christian School

Townsend

Parkes Christian School

Parkes

Parkes High School

Parkes

Patrician Brothers College - Fairfield

Fairfield

Peak Hill Central School

Peak Hill

Peel High School

Tamworth

Pendle Hill High School

Wentworthville

Picton High School

Picton

Plumpton High School

Plumpton

Portland Central School

Portland

Prairiewood High School

Wetherill Park

Punchbowl Boys High School

Punchbowl

Queanbeyan High School

Queanbeyan

Quirindi High School

Quirindi

Red Bend Catholic College

Forbes

Richmond High School

Richmond

Robert Townson High School

Raby

Rooty Hill High School

Rooty Hill

Rutherford High School

Rutherford

Sarah Redfern High School

Minto

Scone High School

Scone

Shoalhaven High School

Nowra

Singleton High School

Singleton

Sir Joseph Banks High School

Revesby

South Grafton High School

South Grafton

South Sydney High School

Maroubra

Southern Cross School

East Ballina

St Andrew's Christian School

Clarenza

St Clair High School

St Clair

St Johns Park High School

St Johns Park

St Mary's Catholic College

Casino

St Mary's College

Gunnedah

St Narsai Assyrian Christian College

Edensor Park

St Paul’s College – West Kempsey

West Kempsey

Strathfield South High School

Enfield

Swansea High School

Caves Beach

Tamworth High School

South Tamworth

Taree Christian College

Taree

Taree High School

Taree

Temora High School

Temora

Tenterfield High School

Tenterfield

The Henry Lawson High School

Grenfell

The Hills Sports High School

Seven Hills

The Rivers Secondary College, Kadina High Campus

Goonellabah

The Rivers Secondary College, Lismore High Campus

Lismore

The Rivers Secondary College, Richmond River High Campus

North Lismore

Thomas Reddall High School

Ambarvale

Tomaree High School

Salamander Bay

Tooleybuc Central School

Tooleybuc

Toormina High School

Toormina

Toronto High School

Toronto

Trangie Central School

Trangie

Trinity Catholic College

Auburn

Trundle Central School

Trundle

Tuggerah Lakes Secondary College The Entrance Campus

Long Jetty

Tullamore Central School

Tullamore

Tullibigeal Central School

Tullibigeal

Tumbarumba High School

Tumbarumba

Tumut High School

Tumut

Tweed River High School

Tweed Heads South

Ulladulla High School

Ulladulla

Ungarie Central School

Ungarie

Uralla Central School

Uralla

Vincentia High School

Vincentia

Wadalba Community School

Wadalba

Wade High School

Griffith

Wagga Wagga High School

Wagga Wagga

Walcha Central School

Walcha

Walgett Community College - High School

Walgett

Warialda High School

Warialda

Warilla High School

Barrack Heights

Warrawong High School

Warrawong

Warren Central School

Warren

Wauchope High School

Wauchope

Wee Waa High School

Wee Waa

Wellington High School

Wellington

West Wallsend High School

West Wallsend

West Wyalong High School

West Wyalong

Westfields Sports High School

Fairfield West

Whitebridge High School

Whitebridge

Wilcannia Central School

Wilcannia

Wiley Park Girls High School

Punchbowl

Willyama High School

Broken Hill

Windsor High School

Mcgraths Hill

Wingham High School

Wingham

Wollumbin High School

Murwillumbah

Woodenbong Central School

Woodenbong

Woolgoolga High School

Woolgoolga

Woonona High School

Woonona

Wyndham College

Quakers Hill

Wyong High School

Wyong

Xavier College

Llandilo

Yass High School

Yass

Yeoval Central School

Yeoval

Young High School

Young

Northern Territory

Amatara Anangu School

Alice Springs

Centralian Senior College

Alice Springs

Ernabella Anangu School

Alice Springs

Fregon Anangu School

Alice Springs

Gunbalanya School

Winnellie

Indulka Anangu School

Alice Springs

Kalkaringi School

Katherine

Katherine High School

Katherine East

Kenmore Park Anangu School

Alice Springs

Maningrida College

Maningrida

Murputja Anangu School

Alice Springs

Our Lady of The Sacred Heart Thamarrurr Catholic College

Port Keats

Palmerston Senior College

Driver

Pipalyatjara Anangu School

Alice Springs

Ramingining School

Ramingining

Shepherdson College

Galiwinku

St John's Catholic College

Stuart Park

St Joseph's Catholic College

Katherine

Taminmin College

Humpty Doo

Tennant Creek High School

Tennant Creek

The Ngaanyatjarra Lands School

Alice Springs

Yirara College

Alice Springs

Yirrkala School

Yirrkala

Queensland

Aboriginal And Islander Independent Community School

Acacia Ridge

Aldridge State High School

Maryborough

Alexandra Hills State High School

Alexandra Hills

All Souls St Gabriels School

Charters Towers

Aspley State High School

Aspley

Assumption College

Warwick

Atherton State High School

Atherton

Australian International Islamic College

Durack

Ayr State High School

Ayr

Babinda State School

Babinda

Balmoral State High School

Balmoral

Beaudesert State High School

Beaudesert

Beenleigh State High School

Beenleigh

Beerwah State High School

Beerwah

Bentley Park College

Bentley Park

Biloela State High School

Biloela

Blackall State School

Blackall

Blackheath And Thornburgh College

Charters Towers

Blackwater State High School

Blackwater

Boonah State High School

Boonah

Bowen State High School

Bowen

Bracken Ridge State High School

Bracken Ridge

Bray Park State High School

Bray Park

Bremer State High School

Ipswich

Bribie Island State High School

Bongaree

Brisbane Bayside State College

Wynnum West

Brisbane Youth Education And Training Centre

Wacol

Browns Plains State High School

Browns Plains

Bundaberg North State High School

Bundaberg North

Bundaberg State High School

Bundaberg South

Bundamba State Secondary College

Bundamba

Burnett State College

Gayndah

Burnside State High School

Burnside

Bwgcolman Community School

Palm Island

Caboolture State High School

Caboolture

Calen District State College

Calen

Caloundra State High School

Caloundra

Capalaba State College

Capalaba

Capella State High School

Capella

Carinity Education

Glendyne

Central Queensland Christian College

North Rockhampton

Charleville State High School

Charleville

Charters Towers State High School

Charters Towers

Chinchilla State High School

Chinchilla

Clermont State High School

Clermont

Clifton State High School

Clifton

Cloncurry State School

Cloncurry

Clontarf Beach State High School

Clontarf

Collinsville State High School

Collinsville

Columba Catholic College

Charters Towers

Cooktown State School

Cooktown

Coombabah State High School

Coombabah

Corinda State High School

Corinda

Cunnamulla P-12 State School

Cunnamulla

Dakabin State High School

Dakabin

Dalby State High School

Dalby

Deception Bay State High School

Deception Bay

Djarragun College

Gordonvale

Dysart State High School

Dysart

Eagleby Learning College

Ulladulla

Earnshaw State College

Banyo

Eidsvold State School

Eidsvold

Emerald State High School

Emerald

Everton Park State High School

Everton Park

Faith Lutheran College (Plainland)

Plainland

Flagstone State Community College

Jimboomba

Forest Lake State High School

Forest Lake

Gilroy Santa Maria College

Ingham

Gin Gin State High School

Gin Gin

Gladstone State High School

West Gladstone

Glenala State High School

Durack

Glenden State School

Glenden

Glenmore State High School

Kawana

Good Counsel College

Innisfail

Goondiwindi State High School

Goondiwindi

Gordonvale State High School

Gordonvale

Gympie State High School

Gympie

Harristown State High School

Harristown

Heatley Secondary College

Heatley

Hervey Bay Christian Academy

Urraween

Hervey Bay State High School

Pialba

Home Hill State High School

Home Hill

Hughenden State School

Hughenden

Hymba Yumba Community Hub

Springfield

Ingham State High School

Ingham

Innisfail State College

Innisfail Estate

Ipswich State High School

Brassall

Isis District State High School

Childers

James Nash State High School

Gympie

Keebra Park State High School

Southport

Kepnock State High School

Kepnock

Kilcoy State High School

Kilcoy

Kingaroy State High School

Kingaroy

Kingston Centre For Continuing Secondary Education (Kingston College)

Kingston

Kingston College

Kingston

Kirwan State High School

Kirwan

Kuranda District State College

Kuranda

Laidley State High School

Laidley

Lockhart State School

Lockhart River

Lockyer District State High School

Gatton

Loganlea State High School

Loganlea

Longreach State High School

Longreach

Lowood State High School

Lowood

Mabel Park State High School

Slacks Creek

Mackay Christian College

Mackay North

Mackay North State High School

North Mackay

Mackay State High School

South Mackay

Malanda State High School

Malanda

Mareeba State High School

Mareeba

Maroochydore State High School

Maroochydore

Marsden State High School

Waterford West

Maryborough State High School

Maryborough

Miles State High School

Miles

Milpera State High School

Chelmer

Mirani State High School

Mirani

Mitchelton State High School

Mitchelton

Monto State High School

Monto

Moranbah State High School

Moranbah

Morayfield State High School

Morayfield

Mossman State High School

Mossman

Mount Morgan State High School

Mount Morgan

Mount St Bernard College

Herberton

Moura State High School

Moura

Mt Maria College - Petrie

Petrie

Murgon State High School

Murgon

Nambour State High School

Nambour

Nanango State High School

Nanango

Nerang State High School

Nerang

Noosa District State High School

Cooroy

North Rockhampton State High School

Frenchville

Northern Beaches State High School

Deeragun

Northern Peninsula Area State College

Bamaga

Oakey State High School

Oakey

Ormeau Woods State High School

Ormeau

Pacific Pines State High School

Pacific Pines

Park Ridge State High School

Park Ridge

Pine Rivers State High School

Strathpine

Pioneer State High School

Andergrove

Pittsworth State High School

Pittsworth

Proserpine State High School

Proserpine

Ravenshoe State School

Ravenshoe

Redbank Plains State High School

Redbank Plains

Redcliffe State High School

Redcliffe

Riverside Christian College

Maryborough West

Rochedale State High School

Rochedale

Rockhampton State High School

Wandal

Roma State College

Roma

Rosedale State School

Rosedale

Rosewood State High School

Rosewood

Runcorn State High School

Runcorn

Sandgate District State High School

Deagon

Sarina State High School

Sarina

Seton College

Mount Gravatt East

Shailer Park State High School

Shailer Park

Shalom Christian College

Condon

Spinifex State College - Mount Isa Education And Training Precinct

Parkside

Springwood State High School

Springwood

St Brendan's College

Yeppoon

St Francis' College

Crestmead

St George State High School

St George

St James College

Spring Hill

St Patrick's College Townsville

Townsville

St Peter Claver College

Riverview

St Saviour's College

Toowoomba

St Teresa's College

Abergowrie

Staines Memorial College

Redbank Plains

Stanthorpe State High School

Stanthorpe

Sunnybank State High School

Sunnybank

Tagai State College

Thursday Island

Tannum Sands State High School

Tannum Sands

Tara Shire State College

Tara

Tec-Nq

Douglas

The Kooralbyn International School

Kooralbyn

Thuringowa State High School

Condon

Toogoolawah State High School

Toogoolawah

Toolooa State High School

South Gladstone

Toowoomba State High School - Wilsonton Campus

0

Toowoomba State High School- Mt Lofty Campus

Mount Lofty

Townsville State High School

Railway Estate

Trinity Bay State High School

Manunda

Tropical North Learning Academy - Smithfield State High School

Smithfield

Tullawong State High School

Caboolture

Tully State High School

Tully

Upper Coomera State College

Upper Coomera

Urangan State High School

Urangan

Victoria Point State High School

Victoria Point

Warwick State High School

Warwick

Western Cape College

Rocky Point

William Ross State High School

Annandale

Windaroo Valley State High School

Bahrs Scrub

Winton State School

Winton

Woodcrest State College

Springfield

Woodridge State High School

Logan Central

Woree State High School

Woree

Wynnum State High School

Wynnum

Yeppoon State High School

Yeppoon

Yeronga State High School

Yeronga

South Australia

Allendale East Area School

Allendale East

Ardrossan Area School

Ardrossan

Balaklava High School

Balaklava

Birdwood High School

Birdwood

Blackfriars Priory School

Prospect

Bordertown High School

Bordertown

Bowden Brompton Community School

Brompton

Burra Community School

Burra

Cambrai Area School

Cambrai

Ceduna Area School

Ceduna

Charles Campbell College

Paradise

Christies Beach High School

Christie Downs

Clare High School

Clare

Coober Pedy Area School

Coober Pedy

Coomandook Area School

Coomandook

Cowell Area School

Cowell

Craigmore High School

Blakeview

East Murray Area School

Mindarie

Eastern Fleurieu R-12 School

Strathalbyn

Edward John Eyre High School

Whyalla Norrie

Elliston Area School

Elliston

Ernabella Anangu School

Ernabella

Eudunda Area School

Eudunda

Findon High School

Findon

Fregon Anangu School

Fregon

Fremont-Elizabeth City High School

Elizabeth

Gawler And District College B-12

Evanston

Gladstone High School

Gladstone

Glenunga International High School

Glenunga

Glossop High School

Glossop

Grant High School

Mount Gambier

Hamilton Secondary College

Mitchell Park

Harvest Christian School

Kadina

Hawker Area School

Hawker

Hope Christian College

Craigmore

Horizon Christian School

Balaklava

Jamestown Community School

Jamestown

John Pirie Secondary School

Port Pirie

Kadina Memorial School

Kadina

Kangaroo Inn Area School

Kangaroo Inn

Kapunda High School

Kapunda

Karoonda Area School

Karoonda

Kaurna Plains School

Elizabeth

Keith Area School

Keith

Kingston Community School

Kingston Se

Lameroo Regional Community School

Lameroo

Le Fevre High School

Semaphore South

Leigh Creek Area School

Leigh Creek

Loxton High School

Loxton

Lucindale Area School

Lucindale

Maitland Area School

Maitland

Mannum Community College

Mannum

Marcellin Technical College

Christie Downs

Mark Oliphant College (B-12)

Munno Para West

Marree Aboriginal School

Marree

Mary Mackillop College

Kensington

Meningie Area School

Meningie

Millicent High School

Millicent

Mimili Anangu School

Mimili

Minlaton District School

Minlaton

Mintabie Area School

Mintabie

Moonta Area School

Moonta

Mount Barker High School

Mount Barker

Mount Carmel College

Rosewater

Mount Compass Area School

Mount Compass

Mount Gambier High School

Mount Gambier

Murray Bridge High School

Murray Bridge

Naracoorte High School

Naracoorte

Northern Adelaide Senior College

Elizabeth

Nuriootpa High School

Nuriootpa

Oak Valley Aboriginal School

Oak Valley

Oakbank Area School

Oakbank

Ocean View P-12 College

Taperoo

Oodnadatta Aboriginal School

Oodnadatta

Orroroo Area School

Orroroo

Our Lady of The Sacred Heart College

Enfield

Para Hills High School

Para Hills West

Parafield Gardens High School

Parafield Gardens

Paralowie School

Paralowie

Pasadena High School

Pasadena

Penola High School

Penola

Peterborough High School

Peterborough

Port Augusta Secondary School

Port Augusta

Port Broughton Area School

Port Broughton

Port Lincoln High School

Port Lincoln

Quorn Area School

Quorn

Renmark High School

Renmark

Reynella East College

Reynella East

Riverton And District High School

Riverton

Roma Mitchell Secondary College

Gepps Cross

Roxby Downs Area School

Roxby Downs

Salisbury East High School

Salisbury East

Salisbury High School

Salisbury North

Seaford Secondary College

Seaford

Seaton High School

Seaton

St Columba College

Andrews Farm

St Joseph’s Educational Centre (OLSH College)

Enfield

St Patrick's Technical College Northern Adelaide

Elizabeth West

Swan Reach Area School

Swan Reach

Thebarton Senior College

Torrensville

Thomas More College

Salisbury

Tintinara Area School

Tintinara

Tumby Bay Area School

Tumby Bay

Tyndale Christian School Murray Bridge

Salisbury East

Underdale High School

Underdale

Valley View Secondary School

Para Vista

Victor Harbor High School

Victor Harbor

Waikerie High School

Waikerie

Whyalla High School

Whyalla

Willunga High School

Willunga

Windsor Gardens Secondary College

Windsor Gardens

Wirreanda Secondary School

Morphett Vale

Woodville High School

Woodville

Woomera Area School

Woomera

Yalata Anangu School

Yalata

Yankalilla Area School

Yankalilla

Yorketown Area School

Yorketown

Tasmania

Campbell Town District High School

Campbell Town

Circular Head Christian School

Smithton

Claremont College

Claremont

Don College

Devonport

Deloraine High School

Deloraine

Elizabeth College

North Hobart

Hellyer College

Burnie

Hobart College

Mount Nelson

Huonville High School

Huonville

Jordan River Learning Federation

Bridgewater

Launceston College

Launceston

Leighland Christian School

Ulverstone

Lilydale District School

Lilydale

Mountain Heights School

Queenstown

Newstead College

Newstead

Oakwood School

Claremont

Rosebery District High School

Rosebery

Rosny College

Rosny Park

Scottsdale High School

Scottsdale

Seabrook Christian School

Somerset

Smithton High School

Smithton

St Helens District High School

St Helens

Tasman District School

Nubeena

Western Australia

Armadale Senior High School

Armadale

Australind Senior High School

Australind

Balga Senior High School

Balga

Ballajura Community College

Ballajura

Belmont City College

Belmont

Bible Baptist Christian Academy

Mount Helena

Boddington District High School

Boddington

Brookton District High School

Brookton

Bruce Rock District High School

Bruce Rock

Bullsbrook College

Bullsbrook

Bunbury Senior High School

Bunbury

Burringurrah Remote Community School

Mount James

Busselton Senior High School

Busselton

Butler College

Quinns Rocks

Cape Naturaliste College

Vasse

Carnarvon Community College

Carnarvon

Catholic Agricultural College

Bindoon

Cecil Andrews Senior High School

Armadale

Central Midlands Senior High School

Moora

Christian Aboriginal Parent-Directed School

Coolgardie

Clarkson Community High School

Clarkson

Clontarf Aboriginal College

Waterford

Collie Senior High School

Collie

Coodanup College

Mandurah

Cue Primary School

Cue

Cyril Jackson Senior Campus

Bassendean

Dale Christian School

Armadale

Dalyellup College

Dalyellup

Damla College (Fountain College)

Cannington

Darling Range Sports College

Forrestfield

Dawul Remote Community School

Kununurra

Derby District High School

Derby

Dongara District High School

Dongara

Eastern Goldfields College

Kalgoorlie

Eaton Community College

Eaton

Ellenbrook Secondary College

Ellenbrook

Esperance Senior High School

Esperance

Fitzroy Valley District High School

Fitzroy Crossing

Gascoyne Junction Remote Community School

Gascoyne Jctn

Geraldton Senior College

Geraldton

Gilmore College

Orelia

Gingin District High School

Gingin

Girrawheen Senior High School

Girrawheen

Gnowangerup District High School

Gnowangerup

Governor Stirling Senior High School

Woodbridge

Halls Creek District High School

Halls Creek

Halls Head College

Halls Head

Hamilton Senior High School

Hamilton Hill

Hampton Senior High School

Morley

Harvey Senior High School

Harvey

Hedland Senior High School

South Hedland

Jigalong Remote Community School

Newman

John Tonkin College

Mandurah

Jungdranung Remote Community School

Glen Hill Station

Jurien Bay District High School

Jurien Bay

Kalumburu Remote Community School

Kalumburu

Karalundi Aboriginal Education Community

Meekatharra

Karratha Senior High School

Karratha

Katanning Senior High School

Katanning

Kelmscott Senior High School

Kelmscott

Kununurra District High School

Kununurra

La Grange Remote Community School

Broome

Lakeland Senior High School

South Lake

Laverton School

Laverton

Leonora District High School

Leonora

Looma Remote Community School

Looma

Lynwood Senior High School

Parkwood

Manea Senior College

Bunbury

Manjimup Senior High School

Manjimup

Marble Bar Primary School

Marble Bar

Meekatharra District High School

Meekatharra

Menzies Community School

Menzies

Mercy College

Koondoola

Merredin College

Merredin

Mirrabooka Senior High School

Dianella

Morawa District High School

Morawa

Morley Senior High School

Noranda

Mount Barker Community College

Mount Barker

Mount Magnet District High School

Mount Magnet

Mukinbudin District High School

Mukinbudin

Mullewa District High School

Mullewa

Narrogin Senior High School

Narrogin

Newman Senior High School

Newman

Newton Moore Senior High School

South Bunbury

Norseman District High School

Norseman

North Albany Senior High School

Albany

Northam Senior High School

Northam

Nullagine Primary School

Nullagine

One Arm Point Remote Community School

Broome

Onslow Primary School

Onslow

Pia Wadjarri Remote Community School

Via Yalgoo

Pinjarra Senior High School

Pinjarra

Quairading District High School

Quairading

Ravensthorpe District High School

Ravensthorpe

Rawa Community School

Newman

Rockingham Senior High School

Rockingham

Roebourne District High School

Roebourne

Safety Bay Senior High School

Safety Bay

Sevenoaks Senior College

Cannington

Shark Bay School

Denham

South Fremantle Senior High School

Beaconsfield

Southern Cross District High School

Southern Cross

Southern River College

Gosnells

St Mary's College

Broome

Strelley Community School

Port Hedland

Swan View Senior High School

Swan View

Thornlie Senior High School

Thornlie

Tjuntjuntjara Remote Community School

Great Victoria Des

Tom Price Senior High School

Tom Price

Wananami Remote Community School

Derby

Wangkatjungka Remote Community School

Christmas Creek

Wanneroo Secondary College

Wanneroo

Warnbro Community High School

Warnbro

Warwick Senior High School

Warwick

Western Australian College of Agriculture

Narrogin

Wiluna Remote Community School

Wiluna

Wongan Hills District High School

Wongan Hills

Wyalkatchem District High School

Wyalkatchem

Wyndham District High School

Wyndham

Yandeyarra Remote Community School

South Headland

York District High School

York